Updated 25 seconds ago
Tracking 43,388 Servers with 416,915 Players Online

LastHeart SMP

⚠ Error
LastHeart SMP
lastheartsmpsever.aternos.me
Player activity (last 48 hours)
Updated every minute

Thank you for supporting LastHeart SMP

You voted!

Thanks! Your vote is locked in.

Welcome to LastHeart SMP

LastHeart SMP is a competitive Lifesteal server where every fight matters!

Features

Lifesteal System
Weekly PvP Events
Active Staff Team
Community Events
Anti-Cheat Protection
Friendly Community


Join Today!
Gather your friends, build your base, fight your enemies, and become the strongest player on LastHeart SMP!

Join LastHeart SMP

Copy the IP below and connect in Minecraft.

Online0 players
LastHeart SMP server banner
Minecraft version⚠ Error
Port25565